OUR BROTHERS

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

BRETT HAMILTON

"Hitmoncheer"

Pledge Class: Delta Epsilon

Hometown: Jackson, MI

Major: Electrical Engineering

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

WILLIAM BOGAN

"Captain Hook"

Pledge Class: Delta Kappa

Hometown: Valparaiso, IN

Major: Mechanical Engineering

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

BENJAMIN AGNELLO

"Pot of Gold"

Pledge Class: Delta Lambda

Hometown: Macomb, MI

Major: Biomedical Engineering

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

LANCE HOEZEE

"Top Gun"

Pledge Class: Delta Zeta

Hometown: Grand Rapids, MI

Major: Civil Engineering

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

BENJAMIN CAULEY

"Spellcheck"

Pledge Class: Delta Kappa

Hometown: Saline, MI

Major: Software Engineering

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

BRENDAN POWERS

"Safety First"

Pledge Class: Delta Mu

Hometown: Midland, MI

Major: Computer Science

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

WILL FIEDLER

"Spin Cycle"

Pledge Class: Delta Theta

Hometown: Lena, IL

Major: History

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

NICHOLAS SCOTT

"Pizza Box"

Pledge Class: Delta Kappa

Hometown: Midland, MI

Major: Chemical Engineering

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

AUSTIN SHERMAN

"Sir Foamselot"

Pledge Class: Delta Mu

Hometown: St. Charles, MI

Major: Computer Engineering

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

COLE BENNETT

"Coleslaw"

Pledge Class: Delta Iota

Hometown: Muskegon, MI

Major: Computer Science

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

JASON ST. JAMES

"NeverClear"

Pledge Class: Delta Kappa

Hometown: St. Clair, MI

Major: Mechanical Engineering

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

JACOB WEIDE

"Chia Pet"

Pledge Class: Delta Mu

Hometown: Madison Heights, MI

Major: Mechanical Engineering

PXL_20211203_231517648_edited.jpg

OUR ASSOCIATES

Current Associate Member Class of Delta Xi

ame_edited.png

THIS COULD BE YOU

"Chapter Nickname"

Big Brother: One of Us

Hometown: Your Hometown

Major: Your Field of Study

OUR ADVISERS

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

JACK WARNING

Advisory Board Chair

Pledge Class: Gamma Psi, '19

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

IAN JONES

Membership Education Advisor

Pledge Class: Delta Alpha, '19

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

MIKE COONEY

Administration Advisor

Pledge Class: Beta Beta, '01

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

ADAM MITTEER

Chapter Advisor

Pledge Class: Beta Omicron '03

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

MAXIMILIAN SEXAUER

External Relations Advisor

Pledge Class: Delta Epsilon, '19

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

MARG ROHRER

Community Advisor

Delta Upsilon Sweetheart

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

DR. STEVE WALTON

Campus/Faculty & Academic Excellence Advisor

Associate Professor of History

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

TREVOR SMITH

Recruitment Advisor

Pledge Class: Delta Beta, '21

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

JASON LALONDE

Loss Preventions Advisor

Pledge Class:

facebook-profile-blank-face1.jpeg

AARON SCHROEDER

Finance Advisor

Pledge Class: Gamma Nu, '12